Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
Adapters & Splitters
Audio & Video Cables
Batteries
Blank Media
Cables
Computer Speakers
Desktop Computers
Enterprise Networking -
Flash Memory
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
KVM / KVMP
Laptop Accessories
Laptops / Notebooks
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Modems -
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Network Cables
Networking
Office Supplies
Optical Drives & Burners
Power Protection
Printer Accessories
Printers
Pro Audio Equipment
Projector Accessories
Racks & Enclosures
Servers
Software
Tablets
Telephones
TV Accessories
USB Flash Drives
Wireless Networking

Recertified  Network Cables

Display: 

1.
C2G 3ft CAT6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male to Male, 3ft Cable, Blue (Refurbished) - 01076
Item #: VAB-300682755
C2G 3ft CAT6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male to Male, 3ft Cable, Blue (Refurbished) - 01076

$5.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: C2G

2.
Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow (Refurbished)
Item #: YYI2-94154R
Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow (Refurbished)
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fib...
$20.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: C2G

3.
Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow (Refurbished)
Item #: YYS2-4216831
Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow (Refurbished)
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fib...
$20.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: C2G
Page 1 of 1
Testimonials
Head Phone Purchase
My first online order with Tiger Direct was a positive experience. Fast processing and quick delivery ! I'll be back!
By Dany L.

See testimonials.