Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  AddOn 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 10 of 27
123... Next
1. RECOVERY MEDIA ON USB KEY

RECOVERY MEDIA ON USB KEY

Item#: YYI2-76905Z  |  Model#: LABCODE-STAPLES-RUSB

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

2. AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - SFP-100BASE-FX-AO

AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - SFP-100BASE-FX-AO

Item#: YYI2-3890DF  |  Model#: SFP-100BASE-FX-AO

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

3. AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO

Item#: YYI2-14109X  |  Model#: SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

4. AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - GLC-SX-MM-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - GLC-SX-MM-AO

Item#: YYI2-89908E  |  Model#: GLC-SX-MM-AO

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

5. AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - GLC-T-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - GLC-T-AO

Item#: YYI2-15471K  |  Model#: GLC-T-AO

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

7. 5PK CISCO SFP 550M GLC-SX-MMD

5PK CISCO SFP 550M GLC-SX-MMD

Item#: YYI2-3924DT  |  Model#: GLC-SX-MMD-AO-5PK

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

8. CISCO X2 SFP+ CVR-X2-SFP10G

CISCO X2 SFP+ CVR-X2-SFP10G

Item#: YYI2-1483DK  |  Model#: CVR-X2-SFP10G-AO

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

9. Obsidian Series 500D Mid Twr c

Obsidian Series 500D Mid Twr c

Item#: YYD2-CC9011116WWCA  |  Model#: CC-9011116-WW

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

10. 5PK CISCO SFP 10KM LX GLC-LH-SM

5PK CISCO SFP 10KM LX GLC-LH-SM

Item#: YYI2-3925DT  |  Model#: GLC-LH-SM-AO-5PK

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 10 of 27
123... Next