Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  DELL 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 6 of 6
1. SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX DIRECT

SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX DIRECT

Item#: YYS2-5670352  |  Model#: 470-AAVH

Be the first to review

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

3. SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER 10GB-FOR QLOGIC578XX

SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER 10GB-FOR QLOGIC578XX

Item#: YYT2-7240XT  |  Model#: 407-BBRM

Be the first to review

Currently out of Stock (Details)

4. SFP 1000BASE-T  1GBE COPPER 100M XCVR

SFP 1000BASE-T 1GBE COPPER 100M XCVR

Item#: YYS2-5549504  |  Model#: 407-BBOS

Be the first to review

Currently out of Stock (Details)

5. SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM 10KM REACH TRNSCVR

SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM 10KM REACH TRNSCVR

Item#: YYS2-5550439  |  Model#: 407-BBOP

Be the first to review

Currently out of Stock (Details)

6. 10GbE SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220m Reach on MMF XCVR

10GbE SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220m Reach on MMF XCVR

Item#: YYS2-5571326  |  Model#: 407-BBON

Be the first to review

Currently out of Stock (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 6 of 6