Price: $3899
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 8 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Opti

Item#:  YYS2-5590165  | Model#: LCSTOM4MD2M-AX
Price:
$38.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 841280113697
    Mfg Part No: LCSTOM4MD2M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.