Price: $5591
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom SC/ST 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber

Item#:  YYS2-5623271  | Model#: SCST10GA-6M-AX
Price:
$55.91
Shipping:
Currently out of Stock (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 841280115073
    Mfg Part No: SCST10GA-6M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.