Price: $18732
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

80m - LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Op

Item#:  YYS2-5640236  | Model#: LCLCMD6O-80M-AX
Price:
$187.32
Shipping:
Currently out of Stock (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 841280117084
    Mfg Part No: LCLCMD6O-80M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.4500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.