Price: $22803
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

100m - LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber O

Item#:  YYS2-5640238  | Model#: LCLCMD6O100M-AX
Price:
$228.03
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 841280117091
    Mfg Part No: LCLCMD6O100M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.7900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.