Price: $2258
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Opti

Item#:  YYS2-5640239  | Model#: LCLCSD9Y-05M-AX
Price:
$22.58
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 841280117022
    Mfg Part No: LCLCSD9Y-05M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.