Price: $6813
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Opti

Item#:  YYS2-5640240  | Model#: LCLCSD9Y-40M-AX
Price:
$68.13
Shipping:
Currently out of Stock (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 841280116957
    Mfg Part No: LCLCSD9Y-40M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.