C2G Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback
Price: $3399
ADD TO CART
C2G Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback - Loopback connector - LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - light blue

Item#:  YYI2-89769X  | Model#: 26988
Price:
$33.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Product Details

This tester provides a looped signal from the source device to hardware so you can check the signal for both the transmit and receiving functions.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Loopback connector
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Color:  Light blue

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120269885
    Mfg Part No: 26988
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.