Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast
Price: $2,95000
ADD TO CART
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - LC single-mode - OC-3/STM-1 - 1510 nm

Item#:  JIO-300798613  | Model#: ONS-SC-OSC-ULH=
Price:
$2,950.00
Shipping:
Currently out of Stock (Details)

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Data Link Protocol:  100Mb LAN
   Optical Wave Length:  1510 nm
   Line Rate:  OC-3/STM-1

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x network - LC single-mode x 2
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Dimensions & Weight
   Width:  0.4 in
   Depth:  2.2 in
   Height:  0.5 in
   Weight:  0.99 oz

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  14 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  185 °F
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 882658274824
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SC-OSC-ULH=
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.