eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver
Price: $42599
ADD TO CART
eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - LC / SFP+ - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Item#:  EEC-300794277  | Model#: J9150A-ENC
Price:
$425.99
Shipping:
Currently out of Stock (Details)

eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-SR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 GigE
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  850 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  984 ft

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP+

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited warranty - lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: Synnex
    Warranty provided by: Synnex
    UPC No: 816678010858
    Mfg Part No: J9150A-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Synnex logos are registered trademarks of Synnex. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.