Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 10320-AX
Price: $2,58299
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 40GBase-LR4 LC Single Mode, Transfer Distance Up to 6.2 miles, Optical Wave Length 1310 nm - 10320-AX

Item#:  KXI-300792380  | Model#: 10320-AX
Price:
$2,582.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 10320-AX Product Details

 Transceiver Module

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Module
Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are compliant in all OEM applications. It is preconfigured to be used with the router and switch OEMs. These transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Axiom QSFP+ transceiver module, complies with the multi sourcing agreement which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network. Order the Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Module today!

Features:

  • Part number and unique product serialization
  • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
  • Complete comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA)
 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: FatPipe Networks
    UPC No: 845282097917
    Mfg Part No: 10320-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.