Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch
Price: $2720
ADD TO CART
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Item#:  TIZ-300636310  | Model#: N820-02M
Price:
$27.20
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Halogen-free , Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
   Length:  6.6 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector(s):  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector(s) (Other Side):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: N820-02M
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:5, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.