10GBASE-ER SFP MOD
Price: $11,80000
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER SFP MOD
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2 (SFP-10G-ER=)

Item#:  JIO-300632115  | Model#: SFP-10G-ER=
Price:
$11,800.00
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

10GBASE-ER SFP MOD Product Details

The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 882658266317
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-ER=
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:5, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.