Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $4099
ADD TO CART
Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable - 49ft, Orange

Item#:  YYT2-0049A1  | Model#: N516-15M
Price:
$40.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Access online applications faster within your network by using the Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. This cable delivers higher bandwidth enhanced for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks, using a 49ft-long cable with SC connectors and LC connectors on opposite ends. This fiber-optic cable is protected within acrylate and PVC coatings, providing reliable resistance to several types of exposure. Receive better performance and protection by getting the Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332119551
    Mfg Part No: N516-15M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1410 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.