Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device
Price: $28199
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - Testing device cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - 62.5 micron - for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q

Item#:  YYI2-92403T  | Model#: MRC-625-EFC-SCST
Price:
$281.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Testing device cable
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 micron
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  ST multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  SC multi-mode - male

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q
 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No: 754082103905
    Mfg Part No: MRC-625-EFC-SCST
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.