Price: $799
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

LC-LC DX FIBER MM COUPLER-PLASTIC

Item#:  YYT2-0623BQ  | Model#: 27113
Price:
$7.99
Shipping:
Currently out of Stock (Details)

Product Details

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network coupler
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Color:  Black

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC multi-mode - female

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  1 year warranty
 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 27113
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:3, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.