Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch
Price: $2747
ADD TO CART
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Item#:  YYT2-58165X  | Model#: N806-01M
Price:
$27.47
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Length:  3.3 ft
   Color:  Aqua blue

Connectivity
   Connector(s):  2 x SC multi-mode - male
   Connector(s) (Other Side):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332134745
    Mfg Part No: N806-01M
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.