100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE-10GBLR XFP SMF MOD

Item#:  YYT2-02997X  | Model#: EX-XFP-10GE-LR-AX

Currently Out Of Stock!

Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 845282060126
    Mfg Part No: EX-XFP-10GE-LR-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0550 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.