Cables To Go 3.28 ft. LC/LC Duplex MM Fiber Cable
Price: $1899
ADD TO CART
Cables To Go 3.28 ft. LC/LC Duplex MM Fiber Cable
  1. Limit 15 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go 33027 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, 3.28 ft, Orange

Item#:  TEC-06040N CA  | Model#: 33027
Price:
$18.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

Cables To Go 3.28 ft. LC/LC Duplex MM Fiber Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 33027 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Need a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth, transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber? TheCables To Go 33027 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this Cables To Go 33027 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each Cables To Go 33027 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.




What's Included


Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120330271
    Mfg Part No: 33027
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:1, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.