CTG 6.56 ft. LC/ST 50/125 MM Fiber Patch Cable
Price: $2699
ADD TO CART
CTG 6.56 ft. LC/ST 50/125 MM Fiber Patch Cable
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go 37401 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Orange

Item#:  YYS2-4400861  | Model#: 37401
Price:
$26.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

CTG 6.56 ft. LC/ST 50/125 MM Fiber Patch Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 37401 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this Cables To Go 37401 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each Cables To Go 37401 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular Cables To Go 37401 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, immune to electrical interference.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120374015
    Mfg Part No: 37401
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.