10M MODE COND PTCH LC ST-8.3/125 TO 62.5/125
Price: $13788
ADD TO CART
10M MODE COND PTCH LC ST-8.3/125 TO 62.5/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

10M MODE COND PTCH LC ST-8.3/125 TO 62.5/125

Item#:  YYS2-4896274  | Model#: F2F902L0-10M
Price:
$137.88
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

10M MODE COND PTCH LC ST-8.3/125 TO 62.5/125 Product Details

Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant, Ceramic-ferrule connectors.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Mode conditioning cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Length:  33 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x ST multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Manufacturer Selling Program:  Belkin B2B

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868621042
    Mfg Part No: F2F902L0-10M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.