5M MODE CONDITIONING PATCH
Price: $8799
ADD TO CART
5M MODE CONDITIONING PATCH
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

5M MODE CONDITIONING PATCHLC/SC 8.3/125 62.5/125

Item#:  YYS2-4896278  | Model#: F2F902L7-05M
Price:
$87.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

5M MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Product Details

Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant, Ceramic-ferrule connectors.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Mode conditioning cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Features:  Ceramic connectors
   Length:  16.4 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Manufacturer Selling Program:  Belkin B2B

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868621028
    Mfg Part No: F2F902L7-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:1, Depth:8)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.