TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mo
Price: $6699
ADD TO CART
TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mo
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode Fiber Converter

Item#:  ING-609401 CA  | Model#: TFC-110MSC
Price:
$66.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mo Product Details

The TFC-110MSC Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: TRENDnet
    Warranty provided by: TRENDnet
    UPC No: 710931504163
    Mfg Part No: TFC-110MSC
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:4, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 1.7500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • TRENDnet logos are registered trademarks of TRENDnet. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.