TAA DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER CABLE - LC/L
Price: $5899
ADD TO CART
TAA DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER CABLE - LC/L
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

1M FIBER LC/LC 8.3/125 DUPLEXTAA

Item#:  H24-A883882  | Model#: LCLC083-01M-TAA
Price:
$58.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships within 48 Hours (Details)

TAA DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER CABLE - LC/L Product Details

Belkin TAA-Compliant Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables feature top-quality Corning glass core.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  8.3 / 125 micron
   Length:  1 m
   Color:  Yellow

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC/PC single-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   TAA Compliant:  Yes
 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LCLC083-01M-TAA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.