10/100BTX TO 100BFX SC
Price: $24099
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet SC Media Converter

Item#:  YYS2-4226801  | Model#: AT-FS202-90
Price:
$240.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

10/100BTX TO 100BFX SC Product Details

  • Number of ports: 2
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45
  • Connectivity media: 10/100Base-TX twisted pair, 100Base-FX multi-mode fiber
  • Network technology: 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Form factor: internal, wall-mountable or rack-mountable

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Allied Telesyn
    Warranty provided by: Allied Telesyn
    UPC No: 767035151823
    Mfg Part No: AT-FS202-90
  • Box Size: ( Length:11, Width:6, Depth:4)
    Shipping Weight: 1.4500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Allied Telesyn logos are registered trademarks of Allied Telesyn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.