C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Item#:  YYS2-4215086  | Model#: 20808

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120208082
    Mfg Part No: 20808
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.