Cables To Go 10-Foot Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

Cables To Go 10-Foot Multimode Duplex SC-ST 62.5/125 Patch Cable

Item#:  YYS2-4214732  | Model#: 09130

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

Cables To Go 10-Foot Multimode Duplex Patch Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 10-Foot Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Perfect for Ethernet Multimedia or communication Applications

Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120091301
    Mfg Part No: 09130
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.