Cables To Go 3-Foot Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $1899
ADD TO CART
Cables To Go 3-Foot Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go 3-Foot ST-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Item#:  YYS2-4214636  | Model#: 05576
Price:
$18.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

Cables To Go 3-Foot Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Product Details

Perfect for Ethernet, Multimedia, or Communication Applications
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120055761
    Mfg Part No: 05576
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:8, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.