Cables To Go 65-Foot Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Price: $5999
ADD TO CART
Cables To Go 65-Foot Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go 65.5-Foot SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Item#:  YYS2-4214854  | Model#: 10998
Price:
$59.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Cables To Go 65-Foot Multimode Duplex Patch Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 65.5-Foot SC/SC
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120109983
    Mfg Part No: 10998
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.