Tripp Lite mode conditioning cable - 10 ft
Price: $11099
ADD TO CART
Tripp Lite mode conditioning cable - 10 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Mode conditioning cable - LC (M) to ST (M) - 10 ft - yellow, (N422-03M)

Item#:  YYT2-32764F  | Model#: N422-03M
Price:
$110.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite mode conditioning cable - 10 ft Product Details

Fiber Optic Cable 10ft Cord

Tripp Lite - Mode conditioning cable
Tripp Lite - Mode conditioning cable can be used where new high-speed Gigabit 1000BASE-LX routers and switches are being deployed into existing multimode plants. It is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications and is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. So order the effective and versatile Tripp Lite - Mode conditioning cable right now!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332129918
    Mfg Part No: N422-03M
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:6, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.