1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Op
Price: $1999
ADD TO CART
1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Op
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Item#:  YYI2-94159R  | Model#: 37108
Price:
$19.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Op Product Details

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120371083
    Mfg Part No: 37108
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.