CTG 9.84 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable
Price: $4099
ADD TO CART
CTG 9.84 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

Item#:  YYT2-43040D  | Model#: 12505
Price:
$40.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

CTG 9.84 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120125051
    Mfg Part No: 12505
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.