Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Item#:  YYS2-4103568  | Model#: F2F80277-01M
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Product Details

Belkin Cabling Solutions
Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, SC/SC

Your setup--whether large or small, professional or just a home enthusiast masterpiece, is only as good as your cabling. That’s why Belkin has been manufacturing quality cable and connections for years. As one of the trusted names in the electronics industry, they stand by their products and design. The Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable features Single-mode 8.3/125 micron zip cable construction. The SC/SC connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks. Don’t trust your connectivity to a substandard manufacturer. Use the Best-Choose Belkin.


Features

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Corning glass and superior construction.
  • 100% tested for quality, reliabilty and performance

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868585399
    Mfg Part No: F2F80277-01M
  • Box Size: ( Length:12, Width:8, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.