Cables To Go 3.28 ft. LC/SC Duplex SM Fiber Cable
Price: $3399
ADD TO CART
Cables To Go 3.28 ft. LC/SC Duplex SM Fiber Cable
  1. Limit 11 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go 29190 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, 3.28ft, Yellow

Item#:  YYI2-45536R  | Model#: 29190
Price Was:
$50.99
Instant Savings:
- $17.00  (33%)
Price:
$33.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

Cables To Go 3.28 ft. LC/SC Duplex SM Fiber Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 29190 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each Cables To Go 29190 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each Cables To Go 29190 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, basically the Cables To Go 29190 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is immune to electrical interferences.




What's Included


Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120291909
    Mfg Part No: 29190
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.