CTG 9.84 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable
Price: $3999
ADD TO CART
CTG 9.84 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

Item#:  YYI2-45497R  | Model#: 12505
Price:
$39.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

CTG 9.84 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable Product Details

Cables to Go 12505 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this Cables to Go 12505 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each Cables to Go 12505 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the sturdy, Cables to Go 12505 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, immune to electrical interference.




What's Included


Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120125051
    Mfg Part No: 12505
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.