CTG 6.56 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable
Price: $3499
ADD TO CART
CTG 6.56 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go 26264 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Yellow

Item#:  YYI2-45467R  | Model#: 26264
Price:
$34.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

CTG 6.56 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 26264 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality, Cables To Go 26264 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each Cables To Go 26264 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular Cables To Go 26264 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, immune to electrical interference.




What's Included


Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120262640
    Mfg Part No: 26264
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.