Belkin network cable - 6.6 ft - B2B

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B

Item#:  YYI2-07557F  | Model#: F2F402L0-02M

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

Belkin network cable - 6.6 ft - B2B Product Details

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Manufacturer Selling Program:  Belkin B2B

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F2F402L0-02M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.