Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite N516-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable - 16.4ft, Orange

Item#:  YYT2-367662  | Model#: N516-05M
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Tripp Lite N516-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Improve your network connection with the Tripp Lite N516-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. It utilizes a 16.4ft multi-mode, fibre channel with SC/LC connectors to enhance the bandwidth performance of Gigabit or 10Gbps networks. For protective shielding, it has acrylate polymer and PVC coating. Get the Tripp Lite N516-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable for fast and reliable connectivity

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332119568
    Mfg Part No: N516-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.