Belkin network cable - 33 ft - B2B
Price: $3099
ADD TO CART
Belkin network cable - 33 ft - B2B
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - B2B

Item#:  YYS2-4012998  | Model#: F2F402L7-10M
Price:
$30.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Belkin network cable - 33 ft - B2B Product Details

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Length:  33 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Manufacturer Selling Program:  Belkin B2B
 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868188132
    Mfg Part No: F2F402L7-10M
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.