Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2099
ADD TO CART
Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable - 6.6ft, Orange

Item#:  YYS2-1368770  | Model#: N516-02M
Price:
$20.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Opt for a faster network connection by using the Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. With LC to SC connectors, it delivers high-bandwidth for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks, giving you optimal performance in your network communication. With this fiber-optic cable, you can access numerous online applications faster and share data across your network seamlessly. Experience the convenience the Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable has to offer. Get it today!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332119575
    Mfg Part No: N516-02M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.