10/100BTX TO 100BFX ST
Price: $25199
ADD TO CART
10/100BTX TO 100BFX ST
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet ST Media Converter

Item#:  YYT2-020448  | Model#: AT-FS201-90
Price:
$251.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

10/100BTX TO 100BFX ST Product Details

  • Number of ports: 2
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45
  • Connectivity media: 10/100Base-TX twisted pair, 100Base-FX multi-mode fiber
  • Network technology: 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Form factor: internal, wall-mountable or rack-mountable
 
  • Manufactured by: Allied Telesyn
    Warranty provided by: Allied Telesyn
    UPC No: 767035151816
    Mfg Part No: AT-FS201-90
  • Box Size: ( Length:11, Width:6, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 2.4500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Allied Telesyn logos are registered trademarks of Allied Telesyn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.