5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/ST
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/ST
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/ST

Item#:  YYI2-34941C  | Model#: N518-05M
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Additional Resources

5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/ST Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332123633
    Mfg Part No: N518-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.