Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N320-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable - 16-Foot, Orange

Item#:  YYT2-368477  | Model#: N320-05M

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Tripp Lite N320-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Give your fiber optic equipment outstanding connectivity with the Tripp Lite N320-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. The Tripp Lite N320-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable measures 16ft in length, very accommodating for various setups. It provides LC connectors on each of its ends, a PVC jacket and this cable is FDDI and OFNR rated. The Tripp Lite N320-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable features duplex multimode fiber and is Orange in color.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332100252
    Mfg Part No: N320-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.