Price: $5,66999
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 9 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC-CONNECTOR 8-PACK

Item#:  YYT2-0H3852  | Model#: 10G-SFP-SR-8
Price:
$5,669.99
Shipping:
In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Product Details

Specifications

General
   Packaged Quantity:  8 (specifications are for single item)
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-SR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 GigE
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC multi-mode
 
  • Manufactured by: EXTREME NETWORK INC
    Warranty provided by: EXTREME NETWORK INC
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-SFP-SR-8
  • Box Size: ( Length:12, Width:8, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • EXTREME NETWORK INC logos are registered trademarks of EXTREME NETWORK INC. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.