Price: $22199
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NR ARUBA100MSFPL-CFX2KM MMF XCVR

Item#:  YYT2-0M6148  | Model#: J9054D
Price:
$221.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships within 48 Hours (Details)

Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  100Base-FX
   Data Link Protocol:  GigE
   Data Transfer Rate:  100 Mbps
   Max Transfer Distance:  1.2 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode
 
  • Manufactured by: HPI (Canada)
    Warranty provided by: HPI (Canada)
    UPC No: 190017245911
    Mfg Part No: J9054D
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPI (Canada) logos are registered trademarks of HPI (Canada). All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.