Price: $89999
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

24-FIBER PATCHCORD - MPO-TO MPO - 4M

Item#:  YYT2-2740XT  | Model#: 15454-24MPO-MPO-4=
Price:
$899.99
Shipping:
Currently out of Stock (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

The 24MPO-MPO cables are designed for ROADM connectivity.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  24
   Length:  4 m

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  MPO single-mode - male

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco ONS 15454 M6

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 882658796784
    Mfg Part No: 15454-24MPO-MPO-4=
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:8, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.