C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Price: $8199
ADD TO CART
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - (14509)

Item#:  YYS2-5746030  | Model#: 14509
Price:
$81.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 10 - 30 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120145097
    Mfg Part No: 14509
  • Box Size: ( Length:12, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3300 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.