Wirewerks OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M MULTIMODE

Wirewerks OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-SC

Item#:  YYI2-44408V  | Model#: PC-2ALCCSCC003

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

Wirewerks OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M MULTIMODE Product Details

Wirewerks fiber optic patch cables provide the ideal medium for all your fiber optic interconnect applications. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industry standards. The quality of the components used to build our fiber optic patch cables ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections. Wirewerks offers a wide variety of connector options, jacket colors and diameter as well as different flammability ratings, and have the capability to custom build to meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. All Wirewerks' patch cables have an identification label and have a unique serial number assigned to them. On each of these labels the part number, serial number, and the length of the patch cord are displayed for easy product recognition and traceability.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Wirewerks
    Warranty provided by: Wirewerks
    UPC No: 628004001078
    Mfg Part No: PC-2ALCCSCC003
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Wirewerks logos are registered trademarks of Wirewerks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.